profile image of francksteenbekkers

francksteenbekkers

Real name
Franck Steenbekkers
Date of birth
Jun 14, 1966
Country
Netherlands

I have Licence to kill!

c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
2137
c24 Classical
1820
Tactics Trainer Classic
1351
Tactics Trainer Speed
1857
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options