profile image of FMJesusGomez

FMJesusGomez

Real name
Jesús Miguel Gomez Huaraya
Date of birth
Dec 25, 2002
Country
Peru

Jugando se aprende ;v

c24 Bullet
2604
c24 Blitz
2646
c24 Classical
2141
Tactics Trainer Classic
1523
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.