profile image of flordepato

flordepato

Real name
Patricio Flores
Date of birth
Sep 19, 1958
Country
Chile
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1457
c24 Blitz
1740
c24 Classical
1907
Tactics Trainer Classic
1819
Tactics Trainer Speed
1284
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.