profile image of finta

finta

Real name
Nenad Jovanovic
Date of birth
Aug 2, 1963
Country
Serbia
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1807
c24 Blitz
2009
c24 Classical
2101
Tactics Trainer Classic
1597
Tactics Trainer Speed
1555
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.