profile image of Fernschachmeister

Fernschachmeister

Real name
Reinhardt Semmler
Date of birth
Jan 22, 1967
Country
Germany
Website
www.luckauer-schachschule.de

Der Geist ( das Bewusstsein ) ist der Beginn von Allem, das Materielle ist die Illusion auf die wir uns geeinigt haben.

c24 Bullet
1476
c24 Blitz
1993
c24 Classical
2137
Tactics Trainer Classic
1500
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.