profile image of emma

emma

Real name
Nelly Soria
Date of birth
Sep 15, 1969
Country
Argentina
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1094
c24 Blitz
1715
c24 Classical
2025
Tactics Trainer Classic
1779
Tactics Trainer Speed
1775
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options