profile image of ELITE

ELITE

Real name
Quentin Geubel
Date of birth
Aug 30, 1983
Country
Belgium
Website
www.epcleaning.be

"NOTHING IS RISKIER THAN NOT TAKING RISKS..."

c24 Bullet
1615
c24 Blitz
1548
c24 Classical
1918
Tactics Trainer Classic
1520
Tactics Trainer Speed
1756
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.