profile image of ElHelvetico

ElHelvetico

Real name
Nico Georgiadis
Date of birth
Jan 22, 1996
Country
Switzerland
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
2558
c24 Blitz
2837
c24 Classical
1859
Tactics Trainer Classic
2083
Tactics Trainer Speed
1880
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.