profile image of elfigaro61

elfigaro61

Real name
Mario Roberto Figueroa Viart
Date of birth
Apr 22, 1961
Country
Cuba

se aprende mas de las que se pierde, que de las que se gana.

c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
1974
c24 Classical
1928
Tactics Trainer Classic
1500
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.