profile image of edyedzer

edyedzer

Real name
EDUARDO BERMUDES
Date of birth
May 6, 1957
Country
Colombia
Website
www.ajedrezencolombia.com/Eduardo%20Bermude

Nada construye tanto la autoestima y el autoconcepto como los logros-Thomas Carlyle

c24 Bullet
1441
c24 Blitz
2446
c24 Classical
1876
Tactics Trainer Classic
1829
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.