profile image of EdwardSAdame

EdwardSAdame

Real name
Edward Adame
Date of birth
Feb 12, 1999
Country
Colombia

Ante los obstáculos salta como un caballo y frente a los desafíos avanza seguro como el peón.

c24 Bullet
1283
c24 Blitz
1271
c24 Classical
1259
Tactics Trainer Classic
1427
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.