profile image of eakoji

eakoji

Real name
Akoji Inalegwu
Date of birth
Sep 29, 1986
Country
Mexico
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1224
c24 Blitz
1319
c24 Classical
1595
Tactics Trainer Classic
1471
Tactics Trainer Speed
1516
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.