profile image of DutchDefender

DutchDefender

Real name
Dick Bakker
Date of birth
Jan 1, 2016
Country
Netherlands

Chess is not much fun when your own ego gets crushed all the time. Better quit playing while I still love the game ...

c24 Bullet
1486
c24 Blitz
2022
c24 Classical
1904
Tactics Trainer Classic
1565
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options