profile image of DrBerger

DrBerger

Real name
Steve Berger
Date of birth
Sep 18, 1981
Country
Germany
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
2717
c24 Classical
1500
Tactics Trainer Classic
1918
Tactics Trainer Speed
1832
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.