Join chess24
  • Play unlimited games
  • Quick & Easy
  • It's free!
profile image of DonHugo

DonHugo

Real name
Don Hugo chess24
Date of birth
Feb 18, 1975
Country
Argentina

No creo en la psicología, creo en mis buenas jugadas

c24 Bullet
1993
c24 Blitz
2072
c24 Classical
1827
Tactics Trainer Classic
1800
Tactics Trainer Speed
1800
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.