profile image of DonG

DonG

Real name
Don G
Date of birth
May 8, 1958
Country
U.S.

I want to own a photo of Mr. Dodgy on a horse! What do I need to do to get invited? And all I have to do is beat Magnus and some other super GMs?

c24 Bullet
1499
c24 Blitz
1772
c24 Classical
1924
Tactics Trainer Classic
1802
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options