profile image of DominicLo

DominicLo

Real name
Dominic Lo
Date of birth
Jan 4, 1993
Country
Singapore
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
2313
c24 Blitz
2610
c24 Classical
2106
Tactics Trainer Classic
1894
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.