profile image of DogukanAslan

DogukanAslan

Real name
Dogukan Aslan
Date of birth
Jul 23, 1998
Country
Turkey
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
2126
c24 Blitz
2814
c24 Classical
1500
Tactics Trainer Classic
1714
Tactics Trainer Speed
1919
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options