profile image of dnedelcu1

dnedelcu1

Real name
Dragos Nedelcu
Date of birth
Mar 17, 1981
Country
Romania
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
1414
c24 Classical
1763
Tactics Trainer Classic
1624
Tactics Trainer Speed
1798
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.