profile image of Divis

Divis

Real name
David Martínez
Date of birth
Jun 30, 1981
Country
Spain
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
2700
c24 Blitz
2743
c24 Classical
1824
Tactics Trainer Classic
2078
Tactics Trainer Speed
2201
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.