profile image of Disura.yasanjith

Disura.yasanjith

Real name
Disura Yasanjith
Date of birth
Nov 26, 1992
Country
France
Website
playchessandfun.blogspot.com/

A Master looks at every move he would like to make,especially the impossible ones

c24 Bullet
1581
c24 Blitz
1590
c24 Classical
1645
Tactics Trainer Classic
1500
Tactics Trainer Speed
1522
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.