profile image of DavidArvizu

DavidArvizu

Real name
David Iván Arvizu Borchardt
Date of birth
Mar 24, 1992
Country
Mexico

Me considero un jugador de club que puede mejorar mucho, a más de 2000 pronto, mi rating nacional es de 1739 y pretendo mejorarlo mucho más

c24 Bullet
1758
c24 Blitz
1897
c24 Classical
1998
Tactics Trainer Classic
1877
Tactics Trainer Speed
1973
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.