profile image of Daniel2003

Daniel2003

Real name
Daniel Henry Titichoca Daza
Date of birth
Jan 27, 2003
Country
Bolivia
Website
ratings.fide.com/card.phtml?event=3309550
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1523
c24 Blitz
2333
c24 Classical
1772
Tactics Trainer Classic
1593
Tactics Trainer Speed
1516
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.