profile image of Claudia

Claudia

Real name
Claudia chess24
Date of birth
May 7, 1979
Country
Germany

Manchmal verspeist man den Bären und manchmal wird man eben vom Bären verspeist

c24 Bullet
1882
c24 Blitz
1817
c24 Classical
1694
Tactics Trainer Classic
1800
Tactics Trainer Speed
1800
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.