profile image of classicaliokalchess

classicaliokalchess

Real name
Joanna Kalog
Date of birth
Apr 16, 2005
Country
Greece

I have come to the personal conclusion that while all artists are not chess players, all chess players are artists. – Marcel Duchamp

c24 Bullet
1369
c24 Blitz
1696
c24 Classical
1747
Tactics Trainer Classic
1494
Tactics Trainer Speed
1499
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options