profile image of Chris_308

Chris_308

Real name
Taylor Sanders
Date of birth
Aug 30, 1990
Country
Peru

I am from Peru, I was born on August 30, 1990, I like mental games like chess and sudoku, besides dancing, cycling and meeting people

c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
1315
c24 Classical
1585
Tactics Trainer Classic
1500
Tactics Trainer Speed
1485
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.