profile image of ChessFlub

ChessFlub

Real name
Wang PuChen
Date of birth
Jan 20, 1990
Country
New Zealand

"try your best, no matter how hard you think it is"

c24 Bullet
1737
c24 Blitz
1800
c24 Classical
1775
Tactics Trainer Classic
1500
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.