profile image of Chessexplained

Chessexplained

Real name
Christof Sielecki
Date of birth
May 24, 1974
Country
Germany
Website
www.chessexplained.com
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
2646
c24 Blitz
2758
c24 Classical
1484
Tactics Trainer Classic
2020
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options