profile image of Casper

Casper

Real name
Casper chess24
Date of birth
Jul 18, 1988
Country
New Zealand

Go easy on me, mate, I'm just a beginner!

c24 Bullet
1094
c24 Blitz
1064
c24 Classical
1434
Tactics Trainer Classic
1400
Tactics Trainer Speed
1400
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.