profile image of bray

bray

Real name
brayan chara
Date of birth
Mar 16, 1989
Country
Colombia

Sacrifica Todo

c24 Bullet
1711
c24 Blitz
1984
c24 Classical
1881
Tactics Trainer Classic
1500
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.