profile image of benjamin13

benjamin13

Real name
Muammer Gülcan
Date of birth
Apr 7, 1993
Country
Turkey

we come into this world with nothing and all we have to do build something out of nothing

c24 Bullet
1843
c24 Blitz
1784
c24 Classical
1756
Tactics Trainer Classic
1675
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.