profile image of Ben_i_toCamela

Ben_i_toCamela

Real name
Javier Márquez Avellí
Date of birth
Oct 19, 1995
Country
Spain
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1360
c24 Blitz
1270
c24 Classical
1510
Tactics Trainer Classic
1313
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.