profile image of ben.babapour

ben.babapour

Real name
Ben Babapour
Date of birth
Sep 21, 1955
Country
U.S.
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1323
c24 Blitz
1827
c24 Classical
1836
Tactics Trainer Classic
1687
Tactics Trainer Speed
1818
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.