profile image of bashanamihin

bashanamihin

Real name
Thisitha Bashana Mihindupriya
Date of birth
Aug 30, 2006
Country
Sri Lanka
Website
facebook.com/Kings-Square-Chess-Club-317383

chess is my life

c24 Bullet
1422
c24 Blitz
1392
c24 Classical
1607
Tactics Trainer Classic
1406
Tactics Trainer Speed
1577
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options