profile image of Bashana2006

Bashana2006

Real name
Thisitha Bashana Mihindupriya
Date of birth
Aug 30, 2006
Country
Sri Lanka
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1526
c24 Blitz
1576
c24 Classical
1512
Tactics Trainer Classic
1517
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options