profile image of BARON2259

BARON2259

Real name
Mark Bosmans
Date of birth
Feb 22, 1959
Country
Belgium
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1578
c24 Blitz
1670
c24 Classical
2216
Tactics Trainer Classic
1579
Tactics Trainer Speed
1679
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.