profile image of baloo53

baloo53

Real name
Marko Petri Hohl
Date of birth
Dec 19, 1964
Country
Switzerland

Do you still believe or are you already using your brain. - Glaubst Du noch oder denkst Du schon!!!

c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
1333
c24 Classical
2044
Tactics Trainer Classic
1395
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.