profile image of badrinath.1812

badrinath.1812

Real name
Badri Nathp
Date of birth
Dec 18, 2000
Country
India
Website
ratings.fide.com/card.phtml?event=25044370
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
2243
c24 Blitz
2024
c24 Classical
1882
Tactics Trainer Classic
1626
Tactics Trainer Speed
1881
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.