profile image of ArturBagdagulyan

ArturBagdagulyan

Real name
Artur Bagdagulyan
Date of birth
Jan 9, 2002
Country
Armenia
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1532
c24 Blitz
1514
c24 Classical
1559
Tactics Trainer Classic
1307
Tactics Trainer Speed
1492
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.