profile image of arnavn

arnavn

Real name
arnav nehete
Date of birth
Dec 2, 2006
Country
India

I like the moment when I break a man's ego. I don't believe in psychology. I believe in good moves.All that matters on the chessboard is good moves.

c24 Bullet
1308
c24 Blitz
1749
c24 Classical
1614
Tactics Trainer Classic
1419
Tactics Trainer Speed
1788
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.