profile image of Armycrusher

Armycrusher

Real name
John K. Shaw
Date of birth
Oct 16, 1968
Country
U.K.
Website
ratings.fide.com/card.phtml?event=2400553

#TOP 6 SCOTLAND - PLAYING ON THE SCOTLAND TEAM - GRANDMASTER RATED OVER 2500 FIDE

c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
1765
c24 Classical
1545
Tactics Trainer Classic
1500
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.