profile image of ariline

ariline

Real name
ALEJANDRO RILINE
Date of birth
Apr 20, 1973
Country
Paraguay
Website
www.youtube.com/channel/UCLFa70g9aBczFTtlL

Luchando en el ajedrez. Combinando la táctica con la estrategia, lo fantástico con lo científico."

c24 Bullet
1850
c24 Blitz
2734
c24 Classical
2048
Tactics Trainer Classic
2042
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options