profile image of argi1965

argi1965

Real name
argimiro gomez cuenca
Date of birth
Dec 22, 1965
Country
Spain
Website
chessclub.com

"yo solo sé que no se nada"

c24 Bullet
1451
c24 Blitz
2039
c24 Classical
1798
Tactics Trainer Classic
1484
Tactics Trainer Speed
1483
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.