profile image of Area51

Area51

Real name
Hayk Manukyan
Date of birth
Jan 1, 2003
Country
Norway

My opponent is an idiot till proven otherwise!

c24 Bullet
2513
c24 Blitz
2672
c24 Classical
1953
Tactics Trainer Classic
1669
Tactics Trainer Speed
2080
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options