profile image of aquino

aquino

Real name
Gilberto Aquino
Date of birth
Mar 29, 1984
Country
Mexico

Ajedrez...me haces feliz.

c24 Bullet
1355
c24 Blitz
1484
c24 Classical
1696
Tactics Trainer Classic
1439
Tactics Trainer Speed
1782
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.