profile image of AnitaLove

AnitaLove

Real name
Ana Belen Seijas Otero
Date of birth
Jul 25, 1982
Country
Spain

En el Ajedrez, como en la vida, la mejor jugada es siempre la que se realiza.

c24 Bullet
1427
c24 Blitz
1387
c24 Classical
1519
Tactics Trainer Classic
1281
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.