profile image of andrej2626

andrej2626

Real name
Andrej Sukovic
Date of birth
Nov 26, 1999
Country
Montenegro

FM 2310,2-times u20 champion of MNE. Fluent in english. If interested in lessons you can send me message here or at andrejsukovic@gmail.com

c24 Bullet
1786
c24 Blitz
2667
c24 Classical
1500
Tactics Trainer Classic
1500
Tactics Trainer Speed
1541
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.