profile image of Analyze

Analyze

Real name
Gabriel Aadland
Date of birth
Apr 1, 1994
Country
Norway

Chess is not always about winning. Sometimes it's simply about learning and so is life :)

c24 Bullet
1516
c24 Blitz
1472
c24 Classical
1596
Tactics Trainer Classic
1700
Tactics Trainer Speed
1408
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.