profile image of alexca

alexca

Real name
Ales Alvarez
Date of birth
Jan 8, 1989
Country
Dominican Republic
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1561
c24 Blitz
1539
c24 Classical
1395
Tactics Trainer Classic
1288
Tactics Trainer Speed
1485
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.