profile image of Alejandrox

Alejandrox

Real name
Axel Segarra
Date of birth
Mar 14, 1994
Country
Spain
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
2264
c24 Blitz
2599
c24 Classical
2169
Tactics Trainer Classic
1577
Tactics Trainer Speed
1514
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.